menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
GU12 Thorns Division 1 White
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#215622
09/07/19 04:30 PM
place
Buckman Field Park - #FotE
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
PCU 08G Red 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#215612
09/08/19 12:00 PM
place
Wilson High School - #TrfE
Score
A4 vs A1
4
Home Team:
FSC 08G Roses White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#215637
09/14/19 01:00 PM
place
Hal Puddy Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A9
5
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
THUSC 08G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#215602
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
South Albany HS - #Gras
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
TFA Willamette 08G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#215647
10/06/19 11:30 AM
place
Hal Puddy Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A11
4
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
WUFC 08G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#215642
10/12/19 01:00 PM
place
Kramer Field - #1
Score
A10 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Westside Timbers 08G Copa Gorge
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#215632
10/13/19 10:30 AM
place
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex - #Tf3A
Score
A8 vs A1
2
Home Team:
EST 08G Red II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#215627
10/20/19 02:30 PM
place
Hal Puddy Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Saints 08G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#215617
10/26/19 01:30 PM
place
Hal Puddy Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LYS 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#215607
10/27/19 12:30 PM
place
Cascades Academy - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United PDX 08G Black South
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact